• date_rangePosted On :   May 22' 2008
  • location_cityCity :   Karachi
  • languageCountry :   Pakistan
  • content_pasteEnquiry No. :   8052268

We are very interested in buying :
+ Dodecyl Benzene Sulfonic Acid 06 %
Also known as : DDBSA / DBA
Quantity required ins 200 m tons per month.,
On regular and long term basis.,
Please offer us.,
Thanks.,

Buying Cyclopentylamine for export

date_range Oct 11' 2018/  India

We are a global indenting and sourcing agent of chemicals and allied products. Please visit our website to know more about us. At the moment we want to buy Cyclopentylamine...
Requirement of Tilapia Fish Collagen Peptide Powder

date_range Oct 10' 2018/  Japan

We are actively trading in both domestic and international markets and have been dealing in raw materials for ceramics, industrial chemicals, food raw materials, etc. Please have a look at...
Looking to buy Chemical Auxiliary Agent

date_range Oct 09' 2018/  Japan

Established in 1947, we deal in chemicals, oils and fats, synthetic resin, processed film, make-up, health foods, sericin, nursing care supplies, preservation and anti-bacterial agents. Please go through...
Sourcing Building/Construction Chemicals from India

date_range Oct 09' 2018/  Singapore

Ours is a interior designing company based in Singapore. We also deal in building materials, building hardwares, chemicals etc. Right now we are looking to buy Chemical like Marble Polishing...