• date_rangePosted On :   Feb 10' 2011
  • location_cityCity :   Karachi
  • languageCountry :   Pakistan
  • content_pasteEnquiry No. :   B-114652

Dear Suppliers,
Our company wants to buy nonylphenol ethoxylates on long tern/continuous
basis every month
(9 moles)
Also known as: NP 9
The quantity we need is 100mtons
If you are a suppliers of this product and want to business with us,
Please give us FOB/CIF prices and terms of payment.
Kind regards

Buying Chemicals for Moisture Protection

date_range Apr 16' 2021/  Qatar

We are importing polyurethane and acrylic resin for waterproofing of roof, bathroom and office building. Our company was established in 2004, we offer a wide range of hardware products and...
Buying Food Additives

date_range Apr 14' 2021/  Turkey

We are an online store, where one can access first-class products. Please have a look at our website to know more about us. We would like to buy ten...
Buying Ingredients for Soap Making

date_range Apr 10' 2021/  Sri Lanka

We are required to buy white glycerin soap noodles. Our company was founded in 1995 . We manufacture home care, personal care and laundry products. For detailed information please visit our...
Buying Synthetic Surfactant

date_range Apr 10' 2021/  Sri Lanka

Our company was founded in 1995 in Sri lanka. We manufacture home care, personal care and laundry products. For detailed information please visit our website. We are ready to buy...