• date_rangePosted On :   Dec 29' 2009
  • location_cityCity :   Shi Chih City
  • languageCountry :   Taiwan
  • content_pasteEnquiry No. :   B-101943

Hi,
We are looking for the fiber optical talk sets of single mode and multimode
(With headset or speaker phone mode)

Please offer the price, MOQ, lead time and data sheet
of your item no. in the terms of F.O.B. and also please kindly let us know if the product is certificated by CE or UL.
Thank you.
Best regards

Ready to buy Lab Accessories and Supplies

date_range Jul 12' 2018/  Philippines

We are the first laboratory of its type to open in the Philippines to manufacture and distribute autogenous vaccine. We offer diagnostic services such as microbiology and PCR to assist...
Wanted Telecommunications Products, Coupler, Splitter, And Optical Fiber Cable

date_range Apr 04' 2017/  Nepal

Our company is a vendor of various government sector of Nepal for the supply of various products. We are authorized firm to act as a representative of the foreign company...
FC/PC-ST/PC Optic Fibre Adaptor

date_range Sep 28' 2016/  Switzerland

We are world leader in quantum-safe crypto solutions,designed to protect data for the long-term future.The company provides quantum-safe network encryption,secure quantum key generation and...
Thermal Imaging Camera

date_range Mar 21' 2016/  Malawi

I am a Managing Director for a trading company based in Malawi. I am looking for six thermal imaging cameras FLIR T620. Kindly email me your quotations to my email....